Seller's Agent in 2025
Terry Haas
Realty Executives
(314) 954-1019
58 Total Sales
This home is located at 1825 S 7th St Unit 1-3, Saint Louis, MO 63104. 1825 S 7th St Unit 1-3 is a home located in St. Louis City with nearby schools including Sigel Elementary Community Ed. Center, Roosevelt High School, and Lift For Life Academy Middle School.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/12/2026 02/12/26 | Price Changed | $225,000 | -18.2% | $99 / Sq Ft |
| 12/13/2025 12/13/25 | For Sale | $275,000 | -- | $121 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Terry Haas
Realty Executives
(314) 954-1019
58 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.