Seller's Agent in 2018
Amber Sprague
RE/MAX
(580) 478-6600
180 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $90,000 - $111,000
Cash Sale 1260 sq ft mol per Courthouse Records No Concessions pd by seller for buyer Nice size eat in kitchen. Patio in backyard great for entertaining.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Torre Bertha Lopez De De La | -- | Apex Title And Closing Servi | |
| The Secretary Of Hud | -- | Servicelink | |
| Pacific Union Financial Llc | $66,625 | None Available | |
| Whittington Beaumont M | $70,000 | None Available | |
| Goodwin Homes Llc | $40,000 | Main Street Title | |
| Nathan Andrik | $67,500 | None Available | |
| Edwards Clark | $5,000 | None Available | |
| Centex Home Equity Co Llc | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| Martin Roger D | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Whittington Beaumont M | $68,633 | |
| Previous Owner | Nathan Andrik | $66,771 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/29/2018 06/29/18 | Sold | $35,077 | +35.4% | $28 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/29/2018 05/29/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/15/2018 05/15/18 | For Sale | $25,900 | -62.9% | $21 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/28/2014 02/28/14 | Sold | $69,900 | 0.0% | $52 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/15/2014 01/15/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/17/2013 10/17/13 | For Sale | $69,900 | +74.8% | $52 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/02/2013 10/02/13 | Sold | $40,000 | -20.0% | $32 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/25/2013 09/25/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/10/2013 07/10/13 | For Sale | $50,000 | -- | $40 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $913 | $8,956 | $500 | $8,456 |
| 2024 | $865 | $8,696 | $500 | $8,196 |
| 2023 | $824 | $8,308 | $650 | $7,658 |
| 2022 | $835 | $8,308 | $650 | $7,658 |
| 2021 | $846 | $8,451 | $650 | $7,801 |
| 2020 | $889 | $8,670 | $650 | $8,020 |
| 2019 | $945 | $9,082 | $650 | $8,432 |
| 2018 | $674 | $7,493 | $531 | $6,962 |
| 2017 | $648 | $7,274 | $521 | $6,753 |
| 2016 | $600 | $7,158 | $650 | $6,508 |
| 2015 | $670 | $6,857 | $562 | $6,295 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,610 | $562 | $5,048 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Amber Sprague
RE/MAX
(580) 478-6600
180 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Sondra Hernandez
Cobblestone Realty Partners
(580) 402-0424
276 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2014
Craig Vickers
RE/MAX
295 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Sarah Jones
RE/MAX
(580) 977-9743
56 Total Sales
Source: Northwest Oklahoma Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 20180700
APN: 3680-00-001-044-0-044-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.