1827 Rolling Meadows St Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $364,820 - $412,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,000
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1827 Rolling Meadows St, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $390,205, approximately $195 per square foot. 1827 Rolling Meadows St is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Farley Hill Elementary School, Pathfinder School, and Navigator School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,174 | $170,256 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,140 | $186,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,043 | $170,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,749 | $149,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,675 | $128,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,651 | $119,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,610 | $122,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,549 | $107,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,503 | $107,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,441 | $101,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,185 | $98,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $2,185 | $89,520 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map