18310 94th Ave NE Bothell, WA 98011
Westhill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $697,000 - $804,495
2
Beds
1
Bath
830
Sq Ft
$901/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18310 94th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $747,874, approximately $901 per square foot. 18310 94th Ave NE is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Westhill Elementary School, Canyon Park Junior High School, and Bothell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2026
Sold by
Hummell Steven
Bought by
Hummel Rachel
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2006
Sold by
Hummel Steven J
Bought by
Mercury Holdings Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$140,000
Interest Rate
6.14%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2005
Sold by
Brockmeyer James M and Brockmeyer Julie A
Bought by
Hummel Steven J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$140,000
Interest Rate
6.14%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 1990
Sold by
Pierce Mathew and Pierce Paula
Bought by
Brockmeyer James M and Brockmeyer Julie A