Seller's Agent in 2013
Kim Price
CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company
(405) 642-4321
9 in this area
82 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $165,000 - $188,000
DREAM STARTER !LOTS OF RECENT UPDATES CARPET,HEAT & AIR ,ROOF ,5 BURNER STAINLESS GAS STOVE , STAINLESS DOUBLE OVEN'S,OVERSIZED 2 CAR GARAGE ,LARGE BACK YARD WITH STORM SHELTER AND WORKSHOP GREAT HOME COME CHECK IT OUT .EASY TO SHOW
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ornelas Ashlee | $90,000 | None Available | |
| Ehrlich Barbara M | $75,000 | Fa |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ornelas Ashlee | $88,320 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/05/2013 03/05/13 | Sold | $89,950 | 0.0% | $80 / Sq Ft |
| 02/12/2013 02/12/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/05/2013 02/05/13 | For Sale | $89,950 | -- | $80 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,654 | $13,512 | $2,338 | $11,174 |
| 2024 | $1,561 | $12,869 | $2,312 | $10,557 |
| 2023 | $1,494 | $12,256 | $2,247 | $10,009 |
| 2022 | $1,444 | $11,672 | $2,660 | $9,012 |
| 2021 | $1,381 | $11,116 | $2,846 | $8,270 |
| 2020 | $1,316 | $10,587 | $1,920 | $8,667 |
| 2019 | $1,340 | $10,587 | $1,920 | $8,667 |
| 2018 | $1,341 | $10,588 | $1,920 | $8,668 |
| 2017 | $1,347 | $10,588 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,357 | $10,588 | $1,920 | $8,668 |
| 2015 | -- | $10,588 | $1,920 | $8,668 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,977 | $1,080 | $8,897 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Kim Price
CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company
(405) 642-4321
9 in this area
82 Total Sales
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 510831
APN: R0013076
Ask me questions while you tour the home.