18320 NW 86th Ave Hialeah, FL 33015
Estimated Value: $778,000 - $968,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,226
Sq Ft
$389/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18320 NW 86th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 and is currently estimated at $866,261, approximately $389 per square foot. 18320 NW 86th Ave is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Palm Springs North Elementary School, Lawton Chiles Middle School, and Barbara Goleman Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2015
Sold by
Ramos Hector A and Fundora Lisdrey
Bought by
Ramos Hector A and Fundora Lisdrey
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$145,000
Outstanding Balance
$112,512
Interest Rate
4.04%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$753,749
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2013
Sold by
The Kurzim Group Llc
Bought by
Ramos Hector A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Interest Rate
12%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 2013
Sold by
Carril Edward
Bought by
The Kurzim Group Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Interest Rate
12%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2003
Sold by
Moreno Alfredo
Bought by
Leyva Milena
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property