$1,300
total monthly price
12 months term

18333 Roehampton Dr Unit 1528 Dallas, TX 75252

Far North Dallas Neighborhood
1 Bed
1 Bath
448 Sq Ft
1985 Built

About This Home

Non-smoking unit. One pet allowed up to 30 lbs. 12 month lease term.
Application fee of $75 required to cover the cost of screening. Screening includes criminal background check, rental history, credit check, and income verification.

Listing Provided By

Condo Details

Property Information

  • Built in 1985
  • 1 unit

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft Prior Sale
04/04/2026 04/04/26 For Rent $1,300 0.0% --
08/02/2024 08/02/24 Sold -- -- -- View Prior Sale
07/24/2024 07/24/24 Pending -- -- --
07/14/2024 07/14/24 Price Changed $159,900 -4.3% $357 / Sq Ft
06/14/2024 06/14/24 For Sale $167,000 +28.5% $373 / Sq Ft
11/22/2022 11/22/22 Sold -- -- -- View Prior Sale
10/30/2022 10/30/22 Pending -- -- --
10/25/2022 10/25/22 For Sale $130,000 -- $290 / Sq Ft
Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.