$2,300
total monthly price
12 months term

184 Crescent Dr Hershey, PA 17033

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,430 Sq Ft
1994 Built

Highlights

  • Patio
  • Walk-In Closets
  • Smoke Free

About This Home

This apartment is located at 184 Crescent Dr, Hershey, PA 17033 and is currently priced between $2,300. This property was built in 1994. 184 Crescent Dr is a home located in Dauphin County with nearby schools including Hershey Elementary School, Hershey Primary Elementary School, and Hershey Middle School.

Listing Provided By

Condo Details

Property Information

  • Built in 1994
  • 1 unit

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft Prior Sale
01/16/2026 01/16/26 For Rent $2,300 0.0% --
07/28/2023 07/28/23 Sold $256,000 +6.7% $180 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
06/13/2023 06/13/23 Pending -- -- --
06/07/2023 06/07/23 For Sale $239,900 +42.8% $168 / Sq Ft
04/26/2019 04/26/19 Sold $168,000 -0.6% $118 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
03/18/2019 03/18/19 Pending -- -- --
03/15/2019 03/15/19 For Sale $169,000 +2.4% $119 / Sq Ft
06/15/2016 06/15/16 Sold $165,000 -6.2% $116 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
05/03/2016 05/03/16 Pending -- -- --
01/04/2016 01/04/16 For Sale $175,900 -- $123 / Sq Ft
Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.