NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1850 W Pullman Rd Moscow, ID 83843

Studio
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
37.7 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 1850 W Pullman Rd, Moscow, ID 83843. 1850 W Pullman Rd is a home located in Latah County with nearby schools including West Park Elementary School, J. Russell Elementary School, and Moscow Middle School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $59,675 $5,355,000 $5,355,000 $0
2024 $59,675 $5,355,000 $5,355,000 $0
2023 $61,114 $5,355,000 $5,355,000 $0
2022 $71,916 $5,355,000 $5,355,000 $0
2021 $121,997 $5,250,000 $5,250,000 $0
2020 $86,591 $5,250,000 $5,250,000 $0
2019 $107,252 $5,853,900 $4,089,100 $1,764,800
2018 $100,731 $5,853,900 $4,089,100 $1,764,800
2017 $108,033 $5,853,900 $4,089,100 $1,764,800
2016 $108,741 $0 $0 $0
2014 $97,889 $5,853,900 $4,089,100 $1,764,800
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.