Seller's Agent in 2013
Paul Kudrle
Co Op Realty
(512) 698-2118
12 in this area
175 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $265,000 - $314,000
Incredible one story in Greenbury. Looks amazing. This is the one!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sampson Kissie | -- | Itc | |
| Gordon Wayne | -- | Alamo Title Company | |
| Lyons Nancy M | -- | North American Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sampson Kissie | $139,499 | |
| Previous Owner | Gordon Wayne | $115,429 | |
| Previous Owner | Lyons Nancy M | $124,043 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/31/2013 10/31/13 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/06/2013 09/06/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/17/2013 08/17/13 | For Sale | $136,999 | -- | $70 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,971 | $295,639 | $80,980 | $214,659 |
| 2023 | $5,298 | $279,461 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6,897 | $254,055 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $6,487 | $230,959 | $30,000 | $205,785 |
| 2020 | $6,227 | $209,963 | $30,000 | $179,963 |
| 2018 | $6,075 | $204,941 | $30,000 | $174,941 |
| 2017 | $5,690 | $190,615 | $25,000 | $165,615 |
| 2016 | $4,747 | $159,033 | $25,000 | $134,033 |
| 2015 | $3,820 | $145,952 | $25,000 | $120,952 |
| 2014 | $3,820 | $127,162 | $25,000 | $102,162 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Paul Kudrle
Co Op Realty
(512) 698-2118
12 in this area
175 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Cheryl Jenkins
CKJ Realty Group
(512) 699-6530
11 Total Sales
Source: Unlock MLS (Austin Board of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 4014296
APN: 584926
Ask me questions while you tour the home.