1855 Flicker Dr Forest Lakes, AZ 85931
Estimated Value: $352,707 - $583,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,024
Sq Ft
$466/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1855 Flicker Dr, Forest Lakes, AZ 85931 and is currently estimated at $477,177, approximately $465 per square foot. 1855 Flicker Dr is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,592 | $39,486 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,592 | $37,884 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,448 | $28,425 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,374 | $20,046 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,324 | $18,475 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,245 | $18,248 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,218 | $16,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,176 | $14,653 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,147 | $14,098 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,088 | $13,322 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,045 | $12,938 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map