18563 E Harvard Dr Aurora, CO 80013
Sterling Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $517,243 - $560,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,816
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18563 E Harvard Dr, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $540,561, approximately $191 per square foot. 18563 E Harvard Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Side Creek Elementary School, Mrachek Middle School, and Rangeview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2008
Sold by
Caloca Heriberto and Reynoso Veronica
Bought by
Quante Mike and Quante Kristin K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$206,088
Outstanding Balance
$133,446
Interest Rate
6.4%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$407,115
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2003
Sold by
Holiday Home Builders Inc
Bought by
Caloca Heriberto and Reynoso Veronica
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$246,137
Interest Rate
5.86%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quante Mike | $209,000 | Landamerica | |
| Caloca Heriberto | $250,000 | Security Title |