1860 Juniper Ct Mullins, SC 29574
Estimated Value: $96,000 - $153,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,350
Sq Ft
$95/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1860 Juniper Ct, Mullins, SC 29574 and is currently estimated at $128,285, approximately $95 per square foot. 1860 Juniper Ct is a home with nearby schools including North Mullins Primary School, McCormick Elementary School, and Palmetto Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $193 | $4,352 | $340 | $4,012 |
| 2024 | $193 | $3,312 | $340 | $2,972 |
| 2023 | $191 | $3,312 | $340 | $2,972 |
| 2022 | $169 | $3,312 | $340 | $2,972 |
| 2021 | $160 | $3,139 | $340 | $2,799 |
| 2020 | $174 | $3,139 | $340 | $2,799 |
| 2019 | $172 | $3,139 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $144 | $3,139 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $144 | $3,139 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,139 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $3,139 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $3,139 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map