1865 Cloverleaf St Bethlehem, PA 18017
Downtown Bethlehem NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $740,967 - $899,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
3,688
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1865 Cloverleaf St, Bethlehem, PA 18017 and is currently estimated at $799,322, approximately $216 per square foot. 1865 Cloverleaf St is a home located in Northampton County with nearby schools including Spring Garden Elementary School, Northeast Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,615 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2025 | $1,615 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2024 | $13,214 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2023 | $13,214 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2022 | $13,111 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2021 | $13,023 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2020 | $12,899 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2019 | $12,856 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2018 | $12,543 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2017 | $12,394 | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2016 | -- | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $149,500 | $44,900 | $104,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map