187 40th St S Brigantine, NJ 08203
Estimated Value: $339,357 - $390,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
672
Sq Ft
$549/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 187 40th St S, Brigantine, NJ 08203 and is currently estimated at $368,839, approximately $548 per square foot. 187 40th St S is a home located in Atlantic County with nearby schools including Brigantine Elementary School and New Hope Christian Academy/Robinson Small Learning Center.