Estimated Value: $528,000 - $559,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,439
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18809 Maisons Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 and is currently estimated at $546,846, approximately $224 per square foot. 18809 Maisons Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Mckitrick Elementary School, Martinez Middle School, and Steinbrenner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 2016
Sold by
Bruno Robert and Bruno Judith
Bought by
Bertoncini Arnoldo A and Bertoncini Genevib R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$262,525
Outstanding Balance
$206,548
Interest Rate
3.96%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$340,298
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2006
Sold by
Bruno Robert
Bought by
Bruno Robert and Bruno Judith
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2003
Sold by
The Ryland Group Inc
Bought by
Bruno Robert
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$48,000
Interest Rate
5.86%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bertoncini Arnoldo A | $257,000 | Luxe Title Services | |