18834 Loblolly Pine Ct Jupiter, FL 33458
The Shores NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $885,546 - $1,015,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,391
Sq Ft
$390/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18834 Loblolly Pine Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458 and is currently estimated at $933,387, approximately $390 per square foot. 18834 Loblolly Pine Ct is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Limestone Creek Elementary School, Jupiter Middle School, and Jupiter High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2007
Sold by
Bogard Robert N and Bogard Phyllis F
Bought by
Bogard Robert N and Bogard Phyllis F
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 1995
Sold by
Mcgivern Linda B
Bought by
Bogard Robert N and Bogard Phyllis F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Interest Rate
7.5%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bogard Robert N | -- | Attorney | |
| Bogard Robert N | $245,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|