19 Estella Dr Flemington, NJ 08822
Estimated Value: $631,234 - $713,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,275
Sq Ft
$298/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19 Estella Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822 and is currently estimated at $678,559, approximately $298 per square foot. 19 Estella Dr is a home located in Hunterdon County with nearby schools including Barley Sheaf Elementary School, J.P. Case Middle School, and Reading Fleming Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,875 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2024 | $11,166 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2023 | $11,166 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2022 | $10,883 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2021 | $10,325 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2020 | $10,539 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2019 | $10,325 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2018 | $10,198 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2017 | $10,043 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2016 | $9,862 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2015 | $9,362 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
| 2014 | $9,235 | $409,900 | $198,000 | $211,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map