19 Saint Thomas Dr Maumelle, AR 72113
Estimated Value: $262,463 - $323,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,979
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19 Saint Thomas Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113 and is currently estimated at $287,116, approximately $145 per square foot. 19 Saint Thomas Dr is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Crystal Hill Elementary School, Maumelle Middle School, and Maumelle High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,956 | $45,595 | $9,800 | $35,795 |
| 2024 | $2,185 | $45,595 | $9,800 | $35,795 |
| 2023 | $2,185 | $45,595 | $9,800 | $35,795 |
| 2022 | $1,956 | $45,595 | $9,800 | $35,795 |
| 2021 | $2,185 | $37,990 | $11,000 | $26,990 |
| 2020 | $1,810 | $37,990 | $11,000 | $26,990 |
| 2019 | $1,810 | $37,990 | $11,000 | $26,990 |
| 2018 | $1,835 | $37,990 | $11,000 | $26,990 |
| 2017 | $1,835 | $37,990 | $11,000 | $26,990 |
| 2016 | $1,835 | $36,630 | $9,890 | $26,740 |
| 2015 | $2,185 | $34,737 | $9,890 | $24,847 |
| 2014 | $2,185 | $34,737 | $9,890 | $24,847 |
Source: Public Records
Map