19 San Lu Rue Ave Naples, FL 34104
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $160,000 - $194,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19 San Lu Rue Ave, Naples, FL 34104 and is currently estimated at $172,000, approximately $162 per square foot. 19 San Lu Rue Ave is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Poinciana Elementary School, Naples High School, and East Naples Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2016
Bought by
Zulli Jennifer
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulli Jennifer | $55,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $353 | $81,355 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $332 | $79,062 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $332 | $76,759 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $329 | $74,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $338 | $72,352 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $333 | $71,353 | $41,683 | $29,670 |
| 2019 | $771 | $67,716 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $782 | $68,211 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $837 | $72,401 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $751 | $63,251 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $713 | $57,501 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $633 | $52,274 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map