19 Small Ln Camdenton, MO 65020
Estimated Value: $455,000 - $1,229,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,350
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19 Small Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020 and is currently estimated at $678,010, approximately $288 per square foot. 19 Small Ln is a home with nearby schools including Camdenton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 2002
Bought by
Crowdis Larry E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crowdis Larry E | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,335 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,291 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,291 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,264 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,264 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,272 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,272 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,272 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,208 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,178 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,252 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,251 | $29,560 | $0 | $0 |