190 Foxcroft Dr E Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Estimated Value: $384,329 - $534,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,520
Sq Ft
$306/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 190 Foxcroft Dr E, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 and is currently estimated at $465,082, approximately $305 per square foot. 190 Foxcroft Dr E is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Ozona Elementary School, Palm Harbor Middle School, and Palm Harbor University High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2009
Sold by
Larussa Carmen and Larussa David B
Bought by
Larussa David B
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$48,000
Interest Rate
5.01%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2008
Sold by
Larussa Peter and Larussa Carmen
Bought by
Larussa Peter and Larussa Carmen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$115,000
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Larussa David B | -- | Wollinka & Wollinka Title In | |
| Larussa Peter | -- | Wollinka & Wollinka Title In |
Source: Public Records