190 Harrison Ave Bethpage, NY 11714
Estimated Value: $545,000 - $550,511
Studio
1
Bath
768
Sq Ft
$713/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 190 Harrison Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714 and is currently estimated at $547,756, approximately $713 per square foot. 190 Harrison Ave is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Central Boulevard Elementary School, John F Kennedy Middle School, and Bethpage Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,766 | $375 | $276 | $99 |
| 2024 | $3,297 | $363 | $276 | $87 |
Source: Public Records
Map