190 Peppermint Ln Unit 941 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $227,000 - $325,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,542
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 190 Peppermint Ln Unit 941, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $261,109, approximately $169 per square foot. 190 Peppermint Ln Unit 941 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2010
Sold by
Fazendin Mary Louise
Bought by
Henningsgaard Ann and Pagelkopf David
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2004
Sold by
Fazendin Mary Louise
Bought by
Fazendin Mary Louise
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 1999
Sold by
Fazendin Alphonse H and Fazendin Mary Louise
Bought by
Fazendin Mary Louise
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 1998
Sold by
824012 Ontario Ltd
Bought by
Fazendin Alphonse H and Fazendin Mary Louise
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$76,500
Interest Rate
6.95%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Henningsgaard Ann | -- | None Available | |
| Fazendin Mary Louise | -- | -- | |
| Fazendin Mary Louise | -- | -- | |