190 SW 98th Ct Miami, FL 33174
Fontainebleau Park West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $559,049 - $670,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,406
Sq Ft
$436/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 190 SW 98th Ct, Miami, FL 33174 and is currently estimated at $613,512, approximately $436 per square foot. 190 SW 98th Ct is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including E.W.F. Stirrup Elementary School, Ruben Dario Middle School, and Miami Coral Park Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2021
Sold by
Alfonso Sandra
Bought by
Alfonso Sandra and Marquez Jose Leonardo
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 1994
Sold by
Moreiras Jose I and Moreiras Gisela F
Bought by
Alfonso Sandra
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
7.1%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alfonso Sandra | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Alfonso Sandra | $115,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|