S
Landlord's Agent in 2018
Steve Grim
Pinnacle Realty Group
(918) 251-1753
Estimated Value: $190,547 - $252,000
**Union Schools** Updated 3 bedroom 2 Bath, New Granite and appliances, Carpet and vanities, Doors and hardware, Fresh paint, 2 patios, $1100 a month with $1000 Deposit, Sorry No pets. Auto draft for rent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grim Steve C | -- | Charter Title & Escrow Co Ll | |
| W J Properties L L C | -- | Frisco Title Corp | |
| Hud | $66,234 | First Amer Title & Abstract | |
| -- | $68,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28/2018 12/28/18 | Rented | $1,100 | -21.1% | -- |
| 09/19/2018 09/19/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/19/2018 09/19/18 | For Rent | $1,395 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,052 | $15,632 | $2,351 | $13,281 |
| 2024 | $1,830 | $14,888 | $2,537 | $12,351 |
| 2023 | $1,830 | $14,179 | $2,383 | $11,796 |
| 2022 | $1,757 | $13,503 | $2,830 | $10,673 |
| 2021 | $1,679 | $12,860 | $2,695 | $10,165 |
| 2020 | $1,610 | $12,248 | $3,398 | $8,850 |
| 2019 | $1,607 | $12,248 | $3,398 | $8,850 |
| 2018 | $1,540 | $11,770 | $3,265 | $8,505 |
| 2017 | $1,560 | $11,770 | $3,265 | $8,505 |
| 2016 | $1,551 | $11,860 | $3,265 | $8,595 |
| 2015 | $1,552 | $11,860 | $3,265 | $8,595 |
| 2014 | $1,543 | $11,860 | $3,265 | $8,595 |
S
Landlord's Agent in 2018
Steve Grim
Pinnacle Realty Group
(918) 251-1753
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1835075
APN: 83560-84-17-40520
Ask me questions while you tour the home.