1906 Barco Ct Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Estimated Value: $313,000 - $411,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,035
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1906 Barco Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $371,382, approximately $182 per square foot. 1906 Barco Ct is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2015
Sold by
Hsbc Bank Usa National Association
Bought by
Nolasco Torres Roberto
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$142,500
Outstanding Balance
$111,500
Interest Rate
4.04%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$259,882
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2014
Sold by
Pacheco Carmen D and Pacheco Carmen D
Bought by
Hsbc Bank Usa National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2005
Sold by
Hudson Construction Inc
Bought by
Pacheco Carmen Delia and Lozada Belinda Diaz
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$128,400
Interest Rate
8.68%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|