1906 E Lourdes Dr Appleton, WI 54915
Saint Bernadette Parish-Thompson Center on Lourdes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $300,000 - $323,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,506
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1906 E Lourdes Dr, Appleton, WI 54915 and is currently estimated at $312,638, approximately $207 per square foot. 1906 E Lourdes Dr is a home located in Outagamie County with nearby schools including Richmond Elementary School, James Madison Middle School, and Appleton East High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,106 | $282,300 | $44,100 | $238,200 |
| 2023 | $4,310 | $282,300 | $44,100 | $238,200 |
| 2022 | $3,720 | $181,900 | $35,200 | $146,700 |
| 2021 | $3,485 | $178,900 | $35,200 | $143,700 |
| 2020 | $3,476 | $178,900 | $35,200 | $143,700 |
| 2019 | $3,370 | $178,900 | $35,200 | $143,700 |
| 2018 | $3,172 | $147,700 | $34,400 | $113,300 |
| 2017 | $3,155 | $147,700 | $34,400 | $113,300 |
| 2016 | $3,099 | $147,700 | $34,400 | $113,300 |
| 2015 | $3,149 | $147,700 | $34,400 | $113,300 |
| 2014 | $3,122 | $147,700 | $34,400 | $113,300 |
| 2013 | $3,130 | $147,700 | $34,400 | $113,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map