1907 Elizabeth Ln Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $137,000 - $179,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
720
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1907 Elizabeth Ln, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $148,478, approximately $206 per square foot. 1907 Elizabeth Ln is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 4, 2007
Sold by
Rivas Joan K
Bought by
Nieters Christopher
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$58,900
Outstanding Balance
$34,604
Interest Rate
6.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$113,874
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nieters Christopher | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Nieters Christopher | $58,900 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |