Estimated Value: $146,000 - $373,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
4,752
Sq Ft
$52/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19073 Maple St, Spiro, OK 74959 and is currently estimated at $246,667, approximately $51 per square foot. 19073 Maple St is a home with nearby schools including Spiro Elementary School, Spiro Middle School, and Spiro High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2013
Sold by
Woodlawn Assembly Of God Church
Bought by
Fuel Church Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fuel Church Inc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,230 | $13,869 | $291 | $13,578 |
| 2023 | $1,182 | $12,580 | $248 | $12,332 |
| 2022 | $1,121 | $12,580 | $248 | $12,332 |
| 2021 | $1,127 | $12,580 | $248 | $12,332 |
| 2020 | $1,114 | $12,580 | $248 | $12,332 |
| 2019 | $1,264 | $13,550 | $248 | $13,302 |
| 2018 | $1,204 | $12,905 | $248 | $12,657 |
| 2017 | $1,263 | $13,230 | $248 | $12,982 |
| 2016 | $1,210 | $12,890 | $248 | $12,642 |
| 2015 | $1,060 | $12,276 | $248 | $12,028 |
| 2014 | $1,070 | $12,276 | $248 | $12,028 |
Source: Public Records
Map