19076 Riverlane Wheatland, MO 65779
Estimated Value: $149,000 - $217,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,064
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19076 Riverlane, Wheatland, MO 65779 and is currently estimated at $177,930, approximately $167 per square foot. 19076 Riverlane is a home with nearby schools including Hermitage Elementary School and Hermitage School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2015
Bought by
Logan Larry W and Logan Joyce A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Logan Larry W | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $528 | $13,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $528 | $12,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $528 | $12,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $488 | $12,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $477 | $12,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $450 | $11,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $450 | $11,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $449 | $11,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $448 | $11,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $432 | $11,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $11,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $10,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $10,710 | $0 | $0 |