1908 Wilburn Dr Kennett, MO 63857
Estimated Value: $85,934 - $119,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,555
Sq Ft
$67/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1908 Wilburn Dr, Kennett, MO 63857 and is currently estimated at $103,734, approximately $66 per square foot. 1908 Wilburn Dr is a home with nearby schools including Early Childhood Center, H. Byron Masterson Elementary School, and South Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2005
Sold by
Mcclain Jim D and Mcclain Diane
Bought by
Crittendon Christopher
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$58,000
Outstanding Balance
$1,486
Interest Rate
8.47%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$102,248
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crittendon Christopher | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Crittendon Christopher | $58,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History