191 Lundh Blvd Marshfield, MO 65706
Estimated Value: $352,000 - $479,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,392
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 191 Lundh Blvd, Marshfield, MO 65706 and is currently estimated at $430,151, approximately $179 per square foot. 191 Lundh Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Edwin P. Hubble Elementary School, Shook Elementary School, and Daniel Webster Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,043 | $59,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,043 | $52,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,957 | $52,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,959 | $52,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,958 | $52,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,642 | $47,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,504 | $47,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,506 | $47,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,088 | $47,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,088 | $44,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,066 | $44,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $44,180 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map