Estimated Value: $527,120 - $614,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,262
Sq Ft
$252/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1910 Condor Dr, Troy, MI 48084 and is currently estimated at $570,780, approximately $252 per square foot. 1910 Condor Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Bemis Elementary School, Boulan Park Middle School, and Troy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $4,755 | $196,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,988 | $155,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $142,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $131,530 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map