19108 E Eldorado Dr Aurora, CO 80013
Seven Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $433,026 - $461,000
3
Beds
5
Baths
1,310
Sq Ft
$346/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19108 E Eldorado Dr, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $452,757, approximately $345 per square foot. 19108 E Eldorado Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Arrowhead Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Smoky Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 1988
Sold by
Secretary Of Housing & Urban Dev
Bought by
Buglovsky John S and Buglovsky Darlene Rae
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 1988
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Secretary Of Housing & Urban Dev
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 1983
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1980
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Buglovsky John S | -- | -- | |
| Secretary Of Housing & Urban Dev | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |