Estimated Value: $89,000 - $126,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
2,048
Sq Ft
$51/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1912 E Randolph Ave, Enid, OK 73701 and is currently estimated at $104,919, approximately $51 per square foot. 1912 E Randolph Ave is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Adams Elementary School, Longfellow Middle School, and Enid High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2011
Sold by
Burdett Ck
Bought by
Burdett Keith
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2004
Sold by
Burdett Arvin "T"
Bought by
Pawnee Ranch Inc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burdett Keith | -- | None Available | |
| Pawnee Ranch Inc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $434 | $4,025 | $669 | $3,356 |
| 2024 | $404 | $3,833 | $637 | $3,196 |
| 2023 | $385 | $3,651 | $606 | $3,045 |
| 2022 | $372 | $3,477 | $553 | $2,924 |
| 2021 | $352 | $3,312 | $487 | $2,825 |
| 2020 | $343 | $3,153 | $462 | $2,691 |
| 2019 | $313 | $3,003 | $402 | $2,601 |