19126 NW 60th Ave Reddick, FL 32686
Estimated Value: $294,742 - $737,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,417
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19126 NW 60th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686 and is currently estimated at $447,186, approximately $185 per square foot. 19126 NW 60th Ave is a home with nearby schools including Reddick-Collier Elementary School, North Marion Middle School, and North Marion High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 2012
Sold by
Norman Marguerite L
Bought by
Norman Valarie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$159,081
Outstanding Balance
$108,585
Interest Rate
3.36%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$338,601
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2012
Sold by
Norman Marguerite L
Bought by
Norman Valerie D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2006
Sold by
Norman Robert G and Norman Marguerite L
Bought by
Norman Alicia A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Norman Valarie | -- | Florida Family Title Llc | |
| Norman Valerie D | -- | None Available | |
| Norman Alicia A | $20,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History