Seller's Agent in 2017
Jeanne Diamond
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 720-9486
60 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $266,483 - $271,000
Stunning high end contemporary, trend-setting updates include Carrara marble thru-out, hardwoods, linen tile, amazing master bath, gorgeous lighting, designer colors, stacked stone fireplace in vaulted beamed living area, covered patio, private fenced lot
Last Agent to Sell the Property
McGraw, REALTORS License #135878 Listed on: 06/08/2017
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kim Robinson Revocable Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Zeller Joshua | $164,000 | Charter Title & Escrow Co Ll |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Zeller Joshua | $159,842 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/21/2017 07/21/17 | Sold | $171,500 | -1.9% | $117 / Sq Ft |
| 06/08/2017 06/08/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/08/2017 06/08/17 | For Sale | $174,900 | -- | $119 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,229 | $24,077 | $2,625 | $21,452 |
| 2024 | $2,780 | $22,930 | $2,754 | $20,176 |
| 2023 | $2,780 | $21,838 | $2,526 | $19,312 |
| 2022 | $2,760 | $20,798 | $3,006 | $17,792 |
| 2021 | $2,656 | $19,808 | $2,863 | $16,945 |
| 2020 | $2,519 | $18,865 | $2,893 | $15,972 |
| 2019 | $2,613 | $18,865 | $2,893 | $15,972 |
| 2018 | $2,580 | $18,865 | $2,893 | $15,972 |
| 2017 | $2,462 | $18,040 | $2,893 | $15,147 |
| 2016 | $2,435 | $18,040 | $2,893 | $15,147 |
| 2015 | $2,440 | $18,040 | $2,893 | $15,147 |
| 2014 | $2,441 | $18,040 | $2,893 | $15,147 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Jeanne Diamond
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 720-9486
60 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Cody Addington
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 557-3779
1 in this area
68 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1720591
APN: 87716-94-25-55090
Ask me questions while you tour the home.