19137 E Dickenson Dr Aurora, CO 80013
Sterling Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $481,753 - $526,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,464
Sq Ft
$342/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19137 E Dickenson Dr, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $500,688, approximately $342 per square foot. 19137 E Dickenson Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Side Creek Elementary School, Mrachek Middle School, and Rangeview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2003
Sold by
Punjratha Neena
Bought by
Rath Nk and Punjratha Neena
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$125,000
Interest Rate
5.19%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2002
Sold by
Punjratha Neena and Punjratha Vimla
Bought by
Punjratha Neena
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2001
Sold by
Centex Homes
Bought by
Punjratha Neena and Punjratha Vimla
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$123,581
Interest Rate
6.41%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rath Nk | -- | Commonwealth Title | |
| Punjratha Neena | -- | -- | |