19192 E Wyoming Place Unit 203 Aurora, CO 80017
Side Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $232,194 - $247,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
878
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19192 E Wyoming Place Unit 203, Aurora, CO 80017 and is currently estimated at $238,799, approximately $271 per square foot. 19192 E Wyoming Place Unit 203 is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Side Creek Elementary School, Mrachek Middle School, and Rangeview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2011
Sold by
Kuta Duane A
Bought by
Rebt Holdings Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 1999
Sold by
Parrish Vicki J and Parrish Kellie C
Bought by
Kuta Duane A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$86,925
Interest Rate
7.02%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 1995
Sold by
Inston Deborah A
Bought by
Greenwalt Kellie C and Parrish Vicki J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$54,650
Interest Rate
9%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 1993
Sold by
Jurgensen Scott E
Bought by
Inston Deborah A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$43,450
Interest Rate
7.16%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 1992
Sold by
Colleary Shawn G
Bought by
Jurgensen Scott E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 1986
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Colleary Shawn G
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property