192 Beech Rd Addison, PA 15411
Estimated Value: $97,794 - $307,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
104
Sq Ft
$1,963/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 192 Beech Rd, Addison, PA 15411 and is currently estimated at $204,199, approximately $1,963 per square foot. 192 Beech Rd is a home with nearby schools including Turkeyfoot Valley Area Elementary School and Turkeyfoot Valley Area Junior/Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $693 | $14,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2025 | $672 | $14,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $672 | $14,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $647 | $14,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $630 | $14,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $616 | $14,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $616 | $14,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $616 | $14,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $609 | $14,370 | $1,410 | $12,960 |
| 2017 | $609 | $14,370 | $1,410 | $12,960 |
| 2016 | -- | $14,370 | $1,410 | $12,960 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,360 | $1,405 | $12,955 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,360 | $1,405 | $12,955 |
Source: Public Records
Map