1925 NE Cliff Dr Bend, OR 97701
Mountain View NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $844,000 - $1,571,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,268
Sq Ft
$391/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1925 NE Cliff Dr, Bend, OR 97701 and is currently estimated at $1,279,234, approximately $391 per square foot. 1925 NE Cliff Dr is a home located in Deschutes County with nearby schools including Juniper Elementary School, Pilot Butte Middle School, and Bend Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2022
Sold by
Alan Brown Aaron
Bought by
Brota Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 2018
Sold by
Miller Colleen M and Miller Jack R
Bought by
Brown Aaron Alan and Brown Sarah
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2018
Sold by
Miller Colleen M
Bought by
Miller Colleen M and Miller Jack R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2018
Sold by
Miller Colleen M and Miller Jack R
Bought by
Brown Aaron Alan and Brown Sarah
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2018
Sold by
Miller Colleen M
Bought by
Miller Colleen M and Miller Jack R
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2015
Sold by
Turner Todd S and Turner Shelly Ann
Bought by
Turner Todd S and Turner Shelly Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2010
Sold by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Bought by
Miller Colleen M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2010
Sold by
Anderson Mark A
Bought by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brota Trust | -- | Larson Law Firm Pc | |