1927 NW 3rd Ave Unit A2 Miami, FL 33136
About This Home
Luxury living with unmatched amenities and extensive interior features to suit your needs. Apartment homes with extra-large living spaces and sleek designs. Step inside to discover carefully crafted designs such as stainless steel appliances, quartzite countertops, elegant flooring, and front loading washers and dryers.
In addition to modern and high-end home finishes, our community boasts an extensive list of upscale amenities. State-of-the art fitness center, e-lounge with an executive conference room, and gaming room. Step outside w
to enjoy our resort-style infinity swimming pool. We are a pet-friendly community!
We are waiting to welcome you home! Schedule a time to come and take a tour, and experience first-hand.
LOW MOVE IN COSTS! LOW DEPOSIT!
BRAND NEW BUILDING - BE THE FIRST LIVING IN THE UNIT
NO LAST MONTH IN ADVANCE
UNFURNISHED!
PET FRIENDLY!
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/27/2025 07/27/25 | Price Changed | $2,700 | +5.9% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 06/17/2025 06/17/25 | Price Changed | $2,550 | -5.6% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 06/02/2025 06/02/25 | Price Changed | $2,700 | +1.9% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 04/26/2025 04/26/25 | Price Changed | $2,650 | +9.5% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 01/20/2025 01/20/25 | For Rent | $2,419 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/06/2024 12/06/24 | For Rent | $2,419 | -- | -- |
- 1717 NW 1st Place
- 483 NW 19th St Unit 362
- 1990 NW 4th Ct Unit 1
- 1990 NW 4th Ct Unit 7
- 1990 NW 4th Ct Unit 8
- 1999 NW 5th Place Unit 7
- 193 NW 16th St
- 1541 NW 1st Ct
- 1749 NE Miami Ct Unit 605
- 1749 NE Miami Ct Unit 515
- 2215 NW 1st Place Unit 612
- 2215 NW 1st Place Unit 704
- 2215 NW 1st Place Unit 622
- 2215 NW 1st Place Unit 621
- 1520 NW 1st Ct
- 250 NW 24th St Unit 3C
- 250 NW 24th St Unit PHA
- 250 NW 24th St Unit 2B
- 250 NW 24th St Unit 4A
- 118 NW 24th St
- 1941 NW 3rd Ave Unit A19
- 1945 NW 3rd Ave Unit B28
- 1936 NW 2nd Ct Unit A12
- 1953 NW 3rd Ave Unit S3
- 1940 NW 2nd Ct Unit A3
- 1940 NW 2nd Ct Unit B12
- 1940 NW 2nd Ct Unit S1
- 1965 NW 3rd Ave Unit B2
- 325 NW 19th Ln Unit 325 NW 19th Ln # 30
- 325 NW 19th Ln Unit 30
- 1948 NW 2nd Ct Unit 5
- 1767 NW 3rd Ave Unit 15
- 1975 NW 3rd Ave Unit B2C
- 355 NW 19th Ln Unit S12
- 1900 NW 1st Place Unit A12
- 1910 NW 1st Place Unit B20
- 1930 NW 1st Place Unit S13
- 1951 NW 2nd Ct Unit B7
- 1944 NW 1st Place Unit B9
- 1737 NW 3rd Ave Unit 2
Ask me questions while you tour the home.