Estimated Value: $692,000 - $737,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,839
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19304 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558 and is currently estimated at $711,517, approximately $250 per square foot. 19304 Wind Dancer St is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Mckitrick Elementary School, Martinez Middle School, and Steinbrenner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2024
Sold by
Bjelke Kenneth E and Hansen Donna J
Bought by
Kenneth E Bjelke And Donna J Hansen Revocable and Bjelke
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 27, 1999
Sold by
Southern Crafted Homes Inc
Bought by
Hansen Donna J and Bjelke Kenneth E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$180,000
Interest Rate
6.84%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kenneth E Bjelke And Donna J Hansen Revocable | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Hansen Donna J | $235,400 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History