Estimated Value: $356,000 - $513,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,132
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19306 Keller Rd, Pekin, IL 61554 and is currently estimated at $468,243, approximately $149 per square foot. 19306 Keller Rd is a home located in Tazewell County with nearby schools including Scott Altman Primary School, Wilson Intermediate School, and Broadmoor Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,168 | $163,110 | $20,510 | $142,600 |
| 2024 | $9,685 | $149,750 | $18,830 | $130,920 |
| 2023 | $9,685 | $137,490 | $17,290 | $120,200 |
| 2022 | $9,410 | $128,010 | $16,100 | $111,910 |
| 2021 | $9,153 | $123,090 | $15,480 | $107,610 |
| 2020 | $8,599 | $120,680 | $15,180 | $105,500 |
| 2019 | $8,605 | $120,680 | $15,180 | $105,500 |
| 2018 | $8,458 | $120,680 | $15,180 | $105,500 |
| 2017 | $8,314 | $118,310 | $14,880 | $103,430 |
| 2016 | $8,199 | $118,310 | $14,880 | $103,430 |
Source: Public Records
Map