19308 Gloria Dr Macomb, MI 48044
Estimated Value: $357,856 - $425,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,644
Sq Ft
$234/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19308 Gloria Dr, Macomb, MI 48044 and is currently estimated at $385,464, approximately $234 per square foot. 19308 Gloria Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Sequoyah Elementary School, Iroquois Middle School, and Dakota High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,951 | $172,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $29 | $169,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,722 | $153,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,380 | $140,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,289 | $132,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,497 | $129,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,043 | $118,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,965 | $113,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,918 | $108,620 | $32,500 | $76,120 |
| 2016 | $2,768 | $108,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,731 | $101,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,731 | $90,170 | $21,500 | $68,670 |
| 2011 | $497 | $84,700 | $18,500 | $66,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map