Estimated Value: $709,207 - $753,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,871
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19339 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558 and is currently estimated at $729,302, approximately $254 per square foot. 19339 Wind Dancer St is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Mckitrick Elementary School, Martinez Middle School, and Steinbrenner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2005
Sold by
Jones Cedric H and Jones Donna B
Bought by
Diaz Carlos and Diaz Emilie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$358,000
Outstanding Balance
$194,424
Interest Rate
6.29%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$534,878
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2000
Sold by
Cipolla Robert S and Cipolla M
Bought by
Jones Cedric H and Jones Donna B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$180,000
Interest Rate
8.28%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 1998
Sold by
Southern Crafted Homes Inc
Bought by
Cipolla Robert S and Cipolla Alice M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$179,000
Interest Rate
6.58%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area