194 N Centennial Ave West Fork, AR 72774
Studio
--
Bath
3,100
Sq Ft
0.69
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 194 N Centennial Ave, West Fork, AR 72774. 194 N Centennial Ave is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including West Fork Elementary School, West Fork Middle School, and West Fork High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,119 | $61,350 | $13,330 | $48,020 |
| 2024 | $1,953 | $61,350 | $13,330 | $48,020 |
| 2023 | $1,800 | $61,350 | $13,330 | $48,020 |
| 2022 | $1,637 | $30,820 | $8,890 | $21,930 |
| 2021 | $1,637 | $35,930 | $12,020 | $23,910 |
| 2020 | $1,757 | $35,930 | $12,020 | $23,910 |
| 2019 | $1,553 | $29,250 | $6,010 | $23,240 |
| 2018 | $1,553 | $29,250 | $6,010 | $23,240 |
| 2017 | $151 | $29,250 | $6,010 | $23,240 |
| 2016 | $1,509 | $29,250 | $6,010 | $23,240 |
| 2015 | $1,509 | $29,250 | $6,010 | $23,240 |
| 2014 | $1,332 | $25,810 | $7,300 | $18,510 |
Source: Public Records
Map