19411 E Lake Dr Hialeah, FL 33015
Estimated Value: $561,696 - $633,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,600
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19411 E Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015 and is currently estimated at $598,924, approximately $230 per square foot. 19411 E Lake Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Spanish Lake Elementary School, Country Club Middle School, and American Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2025
Sold by
Montealegre Gladys Osorio and Montealegre Ricardo Erne
Bought by
Montealegre Sascha Michell and Montealegre Ricardo Ernesto
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2019
Sold by
Montealegre Gladys
Bought by
Montealegre Gladys and Montealegre Ricardo E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2006
Sold by
Montealegre Ricardo E
Bought by
Montealegre Gladys
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 1995
Sold by
Montealegre Ricardo E
Bought by
Buendia Clemencia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 1994
Sold by
Russo Anthony R and Russo Grace M
Bought by
Montealegre Ricardo E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$67,500
Interest Rate
8.53%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |