19411 Spring Oak Dr Eustis, FL 32736
Estimated Value: $370,780 - $459,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,746
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19411 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736 and is currently estimated at $414,195, approximately $237 per square foot. 19411 Spring Oak Dr is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Triangle Elementary School, Eustis Middle School, and Eustis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2008
Sold by
Radson Jason M and Radson Rebecca Joyce
Bought by
Joyce Blaine H and Joyce Joan E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$114,000
Interest Rate
5.33%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 1997
Sold by
Shamrock Dev Corp Lake Cty Inc
Bought by
Radson Jason M and Radson Rebecca Joyce
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$133,875
Interest Rate
7.95%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Joyce Blaine H | $241,000 | Attorney | |
| Radson Jason M | $148,800 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History